All entries of this event
ITF-D Deutsche Taekwon-Do Meisterschaft 2022
Search:
Team
Entries
Categories
Chang Hun TKD Gelsenkirchen e.V.(ITFGER73)
GERMANY (GER)
Gäth Benjamin
05240 18+ Tul -1. Kup
Chang Hun TKD Gelsenkirchen e.V.(ITFGER73), GERMANY (GER)
Kaddouri Ahmad
04240 u18 Tul -1. Kup
Chang Hun TKD Gelsenkirchen e.V.(ITFGER73), GERMANY (GER)
Schmidt Emily Sophie
23240 weiblich u15 Tul -1. Kup
Chang Hun TKD Gelsenkirchen e.V.(ITFGER73), GERMANY (GER)
Schmidt Kai
05240 18+ Tul -1. Kup
Chang Hun TKD Gelsenkirchen e.V.(ITFGER73), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Dojang Nordenham(ITFGER36)
GERMANY (GER)
Smailov Danilo
14177 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan +75 kg
Dojang Nordenham(ITFGER36), GERMANY (GER)
Smailov Danilo
14250 männlich u18 Tul 1. Dan
Dojang Nordenham(ITFGER36), GERMANY (GER)
Smailov Danilo
14470 männlich u18 Spezial-Bruchtest
Dojang Nordenham(ITFGER36), GERMANY (GER)
Smailov Emily
23177 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan +60 kg
Dojang Nordenham(ITFGER36), GERMANY (GER)
Smailov Emily
23240 weiblich u15 Tul -1. Kup
Dojang Nordenham[1](ITFGER36[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
DOquadrat(ITFGER80)
GERMANY (GER)
Grigorov Yasen
05240 18+ Tul -1. Kup
DOquadrat(ITFGER80), GERMANY (GER)
Grigorov Yasen
15185 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -81 kg
DOquadrat(ITFGER80), GERMANY (GER)
Grigorov Yasen
15480 männlich 18+ Spezial-Bruchtest
DOquadrat(ITFGER80), GERMANY (GER)
Nisteriuc Valentin-Dimitris
14260 männlich u18 Tul 2. Dan
DOquadrat(ITFGER80), GERMANY (GER)
Nisteriuc Valentin-Dimitris
14470 männlich u18 Spezial-Bruchtest
DOquadrat[1](ITFGER80[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
Dragon Gym(ITFGER116)
GERMANY (GER)
Changram Mananya
25182 weiblich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -55 kg
Dragon Gym(ITFGER116), GERMANY (GER)
Changram Mananya
25380 weiblich 18+ Kraft-Bruchtest
Dragon Gym(ITFGER116), GERMANY (GER)
Dieler Mariam
25250 weiblich 18+ Tul 1. Dan
Dragon Gym(ITFGER116), GERMANY (GER)
Dieler Mariam
25380 weiblich 18+ Kraft-Bruchtest
Dragon Gym(ITFGER116), GERMANY (GER)
Goldberg David
15187 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan +87 kg
Dragon Gym(ITFGER116), GERMANY (GER)
Goldberg David
15380 männlich 18+ Kraft-Bruchtest
Dragon Gym(ITFGER116), GERMANY (GER)
Rodriguez Dominic
15380 männlich 18+ Kraft-Bruchtest
Dragon Gym(ITFGER116), GERMANY (GER)
Ulsamer Philipp
05270 18+ Tul 3.-6. Dan
Dragon Gym(ITFGER116), GERMANY (GER)
Ulsamer Philipp
15187 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan +87 kg
Dragon Gym(ITFGER116), GERMANY (GER)
Ulsamer Philipp
15380 männlich 18+ Kraft-Bruchtest
Dragon Gym(ITFGER116), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 5
Education Sports Köln(ITFGER82)
GERMANY (GER)
Heuwerth Marie
23174 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -52 kg
Education Sports Köln(ITFGER82), GERMANY (GER)
Heuwerth Marie
23240 weiblich u15 Tul -1. Kup
Education Sports Köln(ITFGER82), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Guwon Ui Son Sportverein(ITFGER22)
GERMANY (GER)
Barth Tobias
05270 18+ Tul 3.-6. Dan
Guwon Ui Son Sportverein(ITFGER22), GERMANY (GER)
Barth Tobias
15185 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -81 kg
Guwon Ui Son Sportverein(ITFGER22), GERMANY (GER)
Barth Tobias
15480 männlich 18+ Spezial-Bruchtest
Guwon Ui Son Sportverein(ITFGER22), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
HSG Friesoythe(ITFGER38)
GERMANY (GER)
Broftman Regina
25185 weiblich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -70 kg
HSG Friesoythe(ITFGER38), GERMANY (GER)
Leschtschin Toni
13171 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -40 kg
HSG Friesoythe[1](ITFGER38[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
JC Langenfeld(ITFGER8)
GERMANY (GER)
Keller Amelie
25250 weiblich 18+ Tul 1. Dan
JC Langenfeld(ITFGER8), GERMANY (GER)
Keller Nils
14250 männlich u18 Tul 1. Dan
JC Langenfeld(ITFGER8), GERMANY (GER)
Mostert Eva
23177 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan +60 kg
JC Langenfeld(ITFGER8), GERMANY (GER)
Schneider Annkathrin
04240 u18 Tul -1. Kup
JC Langenfeld[1](ITFGER8[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Kampfsportschule Büren(ITFGER19)
GERMANY (GER)
Schulte Lukas
14172 männlich u18 Sparring -3. Dan -55 kg
Kampfsportschule Büren(ITFGER19), GERMANY (GER)
Schulte Lukas
14250 männlich u18 Tul 1. Dan
Kampfsportschule Büren[1](ITFGER19[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
KSC Leverkusen(ITFGER10)
GERMANY (GER)
Bakurov Rodion
13176 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -65 kg
KSC Leverkusen(ITFGER10), GERMANY (GER)
Bakurov Rodion
13240 männlich u15 Tul -1. Kup
KSC Leverkusen(ITFGER10), GERMANY (GER)
Jun Naomi Soon
24250 weiblich u18 Tul 1. Dan
KSC Leverkusen(ITFGER10), GERMANY (GER)
Kliachyn Ruslan
13175 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -60 kg
KSC Leverkusen(ITFGER10), GERMANY (GER)
Kliachyn Ruslan
13240 männlich u15 Tul -1. Kup
KSC Leverkusen(ITFGER10), GERMANY (GER)
Markuss Sophie
23173 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -48 kg
KSC Leverkusen(ITFGER10), GERMANY (GER)
Markuss Sophie
23250 weiblich u15 Tul 1. Dan
KSC Leverkusen(ITFGER10), GERMANY (GER)
Markuss Sophie
23470 weiblich u18 Spezial-Bruchtest
KSC Leverkusen(ITFGER10), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
Moving Generations(ITFGER108)
GERMANY (GER)
Sinner Andrea
25185 weiblich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -70 kg
Moving Generations(ITFGER108), GERMANY (GER)
Sinner Andrea
25250 weiblich 18+ Tul 1. Dan
Moving Generations(ITFGER108), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67)
GERMANY (GER)
Hundsdorfer Luis
13173 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -50 kg
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Hundsdorfer Luis
13240 männlich u15 Tul -1. Kup
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Lidschreiber Victoria
25183 weiblich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -60 kg
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach(ITFGER67), GERMANY (GER)
Lidschreiber Victoria
25250 weiblich 18+ Tul 1. Dan
Oh Do Kwan Miesbach[1](ITFGER67[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Po-Eun Bremen(ITFGER45)
GERMANY (GER)
Beims Niklas
05270 18+ Tul 3.-6. Dan
Po-Eun Bremen(ITFGER45), GERMANY (GER)
Fischer Rebecca
25250 weiblich 18+ Tul 1. Dan
Po-Eun Bremen(ITFGER45), GERMANY (GER)
Totani Toa
13173 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -50 kg
Po-Eun Bremen(ITFGER45), GERMANY (GER)
Wuttke Claire Sophie
04240 u18 Tul -1. Kup
Po-Eun Bremen(ITFGER45), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
SF Hamborn 07 e.V.(ITFGER68)
GERMANY (GER)
Jakob Jenna Marie
24175 weiblich u18 Sparring -3. Dan -61 kg
SF Hamborn 07 e.V.(ITFGER68), GERMANY (GER)
Winken Jessica
25183 weiblich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -60 kg
SF Hamborn 07 e.V.(ITFGER68), GERMANY (GER)
Wittwer Fiona
24177 weiblich u18 Sparring -3. Dan +65 kg
SF Hamborn 07 e.V.(ITFGER68), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Sportschule Gevelsberg(ITFGER84)
GERMANY (GER)
Gruner Nora
23240 weiblich u15 Tul -1. Kup
Sportschule Gevelsberg[1](ITFGER84[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Sportschule Monheim(ITFGER1)
GERMANY (GER)
Balyan Vladimir
13176 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -65 kg
Sportschule Monheim(ITFGER1), GERMANY (GER)
Balyan Vladimir
13240 männlich u15 Tul -1. Kup
Sportschule Monheim(ITFGER1), GERMANY (GER)
Hassani Mohammad Mahdi
15182 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -63 kg
Sportschule Monheim(ITFGER1), GERMANY (GER)
Hassani Mohammad Mahdi
15250 männlich 18+ Tul 1. Dan
Sportschule Monheim(ITFGER1), GERMANY (GER)
Herberts Anna Zoé
24250 weiblich u18 Tul 1. Dan
Sportschule Monheim(ITFGER1), GERMANY (GER)
Herberts Anna Zoé
24370 weiblich u18 Kraft-Bruchtest
Sportschule Monheim(ITFGER1), GERMANY (GER)
Herberts Fabian
13175 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -60 kg
Sportschule Monheim(ITFGER1), GERMANY (GER)
Herberts Fabian
13250 männlich u15 Tul 1. Dan
Sportschule Monheim(ITFGER1), GERMANY (GER)
Lenz Tobias
15184 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -75 kg
Sportschule Monheim(ITFGER1), GERMANY (GER)
Popescu Madalin-Nicolae
14177 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan +75 kg
Sportschule Monheim(ITFGER1), GERMANY (GER)
Popescu Madalin-Nicolae
14250 männlich u18 Tul 1. Dan
Sportschule Monheim(ITFGER1), GERMANY (GER)
Popescu Madalin-Nicolae
14470 männlich u18 Spezial-Bruchtest
Sportschule Monheim[1](ITFGER1[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 6
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66)
GERMANY (GER)
Afkhami Keyhan
15183 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -69 kg
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Afkhami Keyhan
15250 männlich 18+ Tul 1. Dan
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Gerhardt Nina
23173 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -48 kg
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Wörrle Nadine
23177 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan +60 kg
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Wörrle Nadine
23240 weiblich u15 Tul -1. Kup
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Ziegler Luca
04240 u18 Tul -1. Kup
Sportschule Schwabmünchen(ITFGER66), GERMANY (GER)
Ziegler Luca
24175 weiblich u18 Sparring -3. Dan -61 kg
Sportschule Schwabmünchen[1](ITFGER66[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 4
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49)
GERMANY (GER)
Alshwikh Alabd Katrin
23240 weiblich u15 Tul -1. Kup
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Alshwikh Alabd Laren
24175 weiblich u18 Sparring -3. Dan -61 kg
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Alshwikh Alabd Laren
24250 weiblich u18 Tul 1. Dan
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Bouymejjan Lina
05270 18+ Tul 3.-6. Dan
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Bouymejjan Lina
25182 weiblich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -55 kg
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Ginko Luca
14174 männlich u18 Sparring -3. Dan -65 kg
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Ginko Luca
14260 männlich u18 Tul 2. Dan
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Ginko Luca
14370 männlich u18 Kraft-Bruchtest
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Kien Josephine Marie
23177 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan +60 kg
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Kien Josephine Marie
23250 weiblich u15 Tul 1. Dan
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Kien Josephine Marie
23470 weiblich u18 Spezial-Bruchtest
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
Sen Ali
13250 männlich u15 Tul 1. Dan
sportschuledamato(ITFGER49), GERMANY (GER)
sportschuledamato(Alshwikh Alabd, Bouymejjan, Ginko, Kien)
55280 Team Tul
sportschuledamato[2](ITFGER49[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 6
Sportur(ITFGER60)
GERMANY (GER)
Becker Colin Ethan
13171 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -40 kg
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Becker Colin Ethan
13240 männlich u15 Tul -1. Kup
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Becker Colin Ethan
13470 männlich u18 Spezial-Bruchtest
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Helbich Celina
24177 weiblich u18 Sparring -3. Dan +65 kg
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Helbich Celina
24250 weiblich u18 Tul 1. Dan
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Helbich Celina
24370 weiblich u18 Kraft-Bruchtest
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Himmelbach Karl
13174 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -55 kg
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Himmelbach Karl
13240 männlich u15 Tul -1. Kup
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Himmelbach Karl
13470 männlich u18 Spezial-Bruchtest
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Hubert Noah
14174 männlich u18 Sparring -3. Dan -65 kg
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Hubert Noah
14260 männlich u18 Tul 2. Dan
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Hubert Noah
14370 männlich u18 Kraft-Bruchtest
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Hubert Will
14172 männlich u18 Sparring -3. Dan -55 kg
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Hubert Will
14260 männlich u18 Tul 2. Dan
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Kaufhold Tom
13173 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -50 kg
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Kaufhold Tom
13240 männlich u15 Tul -1. Kup
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Lichtenstern Nico
15184 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -75 kg
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Lichtenstern Nico
15260 männlich 18+ Tul 2. Dan
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Lichtenstern Nico
15380 männlich 18+ Kraft-Bruchtest
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Nerkelun Caroline
23174 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -52 kg
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Nerkelun Caroline
23250 weiblich u15 Tul 1. Dan
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Reich Amelie
23174 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -52 kg
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Reich Amelie
23240 weiblich u15 Tul -1. Kup
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Reich Amelie
23470 weiblich u18 Spezial-Bruchtest
Sportur(ITFGER60), GERMANY (GER)
Sportur(Hubert, Hubert, Nerkelun)
55280 Team Tul
Sportur[1](ITFGER60[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 25 Total athletes 9
Taekwon-Do Academy Fürth(ITFGER33)
GERMANY (GER)
Zappe Samantha
05240 18+ Tul -1. Kup
Taekwon-Do Academy Fürth(ITFGER33), GERMANY (GER)
Zappe Samantha
25185 weiblich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -70 kg
Taekwon-Do Academy Fürth[1](ITFGER33[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Tan Gun Sports(ITFGER20)
GERMANY (GER)
Belivanis Fotini
25182 weiblich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -55 kg
Tan Gun Sports(ITFGER20), GERMANY (GER)
Chzhen Dominik
15183 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -69 kg
Tan Gun Sports(ITFGER20), GERMANY (GER)
Chzhen Dominik
15250 männlich 18+ Tul 1. Dan
Tan Gun Sports(ITFGER20), GERMANY (GER)
Driesener Leon
13174 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -55 kg
Tan Gun Sports(ITFGER20), GERMANY (GER)
Kostantis Theodoros
14174 männlich u18 Sparring -3. Dan -65 kg
Tan Gun Sports(ITFGER20), GERMANY (GER)
Kostantis Theodoros
14470 männlich u18 Spezial-Bruchtest
Tan Gun Sports(ITFGER20), GERMANY (GER)
Oudolnyi Vadim
15183 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -69 kg
Tan Gun Sports(ITFGER20), GERMANY (GER)
Oudolnyi Vadim
15250 männlich 18+ Tul 1. Dan
Tan Gun Sports(ITFGER20), GERMANY (GER)
Rmadan Ahmed
15185 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -81 kg
Tan Gun Sports(ITFGER20), GERMANY (GER)
Rmadan Al Amin
15187 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan +87 kg
Tan Gun Sports(ITFGER20), GERMANY (GER)
Salame Ra´ed
13175 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -60 kg
Tan Gun Sports(ITFGER20), GERMANY (GER)
Triqui Amin
13176 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -65 kg
Tan Gun Sports(ITFGER20), GERMANY (GER)
Triqui Anis
15182 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -63 kg
Tan Gun Sports[2](ITFGER20[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 10
Tosan Bad Oeynhausen(ITFGER14)
GERMANY (GER)
Busch Dietrich
15183 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -69 kg
Tosan Bad Oeynhausen(ITFGER14), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Yom Chi Kwan Ditzingen(ITFGER74)
GERMANY (GER)
Haarer Maik
15187 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan +87 kg
Yom Chi Kwan Ditzingen(ITFGER74), GERMANY (GER)
Haarer Maik
15260 männlich 18+ Tul 2. Dan
Yom Chi Kwan Ditzingen(ITFGER74), GERMANY (GER)
Haarer Maik
15380 männlich 18+ Kraft-Bruchtest
Yom Chi Kwan Ditzingen[1](ITFGER74[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Teams: 23 Total entries: 135 Total athletes: 75
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-03 00:10:41 CEST +02:00)